Ex Principals

Brigadier General Ashfaque Iqbal, ndc, afwc, psc
30 SEP 2018 to 26 June 2019

Brigadier General Sheikh Shariful Islam
04 DEC 2017 to 02 OCT 2018

Brigadier General Abdul Mannan Bhuiyan
09 JAN 2017 to 21 DEC 2017

Brigadier General Abdul Hannan
17 OCT 2015 to 28 DEC 2017

Brigadier General Asaduzzaman Subhani
11 DEC 2013 to 16 OCT 2015

COL MD MUSLEH UDDIN BHUIYAN
30 APR 2012 to 21 DEC 2013

LT COL MD. KAMRUZZAMAN KHAN, AFC
28 MAY 2007 to 09 FEB 2012

PROF. SYEDA NURUN NAHAR BEGUM
23 OCT 2005 to 17 FEB 2007

PROF.A B M ABDUL MANNAN MEA
06 JUL 2003 to 15 JUL 2005

COL MD MOSHARROF HOSSAIN MIAH
21 JUL 2001 to 06 JUL 2003